Charity (Social) Distance Festival

Sat June 13 - Sat June 20

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     100 Noah Wollersheim        M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:17:33.8 0:17:33.8 5:39  18  74.0       1        M Overall 
2     131 Daniel Longrie          M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:19:12.6 0:19:12.6 6:11  16  69.0       2        M Overall 
3     130 Zachary Fisher          M      Morrisville   NC    US      0:19:39.6 0:19:39.6 6:20  41  70.2       3        M Overall 
4     135 Keenan Baker            M      Apex          NC    US      0:19:48.8 0:19:48.8 6:23  16  66.9       1        M 15-19   
5     67  G. Clewley              M      Hillsborough  NC    US      0:19:49.0 0:19:49.0 6:23  9   82.2       1        M 0-14    
6     49  Laney Duncan            F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:19:55.2 0:19:55.2 6:25  14  79.2       1        F Overall 
7     92  Makayla Lawler`         F      Cameron       NC    US      0:19:56.0 0:19:56.0 6:25  21  74.1       2        F Overall 
8     74  Sterling Brockwell      M      Apex          NC    US      0:21:10.3 0:21:10.3 6:49  25  61.3       1        M 20-29   
9     111 Christian Glick         M      Chapel Hill   NC    US      0:21:21.5 0:21:21.5 6:52  14  64.1       2        M 0-14    
10    90  Neil Kirby              M      New Hill      NC    US      0:21:25.6 0:21:25.6 6:54  56  72.1       1        M 50-59   
11    119 Elijah Baysinger        M      Cary          NC    US      0:21:35.9 0:21:35.9 6:57  17  60.7       2        M 15-19   
12    14  Heather Jones           F      Apex          NC    US      0:21:49.6 0:21:49.6 7:02  35  68.1       3        F Overall 
13    116 Kyle Martin             M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:22:26.9 0:22:26.9 7:14  26  57.8       2        M 20-29   
14    104 Keith Wollersheim       M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:22:41.8 0:22:41.8 7:18  54  67.0       2        M 50-59   
15    118 Scott Anspach           M      Durham        NC    US      0:22:51.8 0:22:51.8 7:22  55  67.1       3        M 50-59   
16    227 Connor Price            M      Salisbury     NC    US      0:23:03.3 0:23:03.3 7:25  13  60.9       3        M 0-14    
17    72  Lily Lauffer            F      Apex          NC    US      0:23:04.7 0:23:04.7 7:26  17  65.0       1        F 15-19   
18    94  Kaden Patterson         M      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:24.0 7:32  14  58.5       4        M 0-14    
19    207 Kirby Barbour           M      Cary          NC    US      0:23:28.7 0:23:28.7 7:33  46  61.0       1        M 40-49   
20    110 Deborah Glick           F      Chapel Hill   NC    US      0:24:06.1 0:24:06.1 7:45  49  67.8       1        F 40-49   
21    18  Rachel Weber            F      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:15.0 7:48  16  62.9       2        F 15-19   
22    68  Elena Wojciechowski     F      Durham        NC    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:37.9 7:56  38  61.0       1        F 30-39   
23    229 Brad Hodge              M      Wadede        NC    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:45.3 7:58  48  58.7       2        M 40-49   
24    29  Jennifer Curtin         F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:57.7 8:02  51  66.9       1        F 50-59   
25    224 C. Erickson             M      Cary          NC    US      0:25:05.5 0:25:05.5 8:05  11  59.4       5        M 0-14    
26    125 C. Moore                M      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:25:11.0 0:25:11.0 8:06  10  61.7       6        M 0-14    
27    95  Steve Dorer             M      Apex          NC    US      0:25:12.4 0:25:12.4 8:07  53  59.9       4        M 50-59   
28    226 Stan Price              M      Salisbury     NC    US      0:25:12.5 0:25:12.5 8:07  48  57.7       3        M 40-49   
29    89  Lilian Guglielmo        F      Apex          NC    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:18.6 8:09  15  61.3       3        F 15-19   
30    73  Matt Lauffer            M      Apex          NC    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:44.3 8:17  52  58.2       5        M 50-59   
31    127 Steve Efird             M      Durham        NC    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:51.4 8:19  38  52.3       1        M 30-39   
32    88  Christian Riddle        M      Apex          NC    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:51.6 8:19  15  52.0       3        M 15-19   
33    216 Matt Stevens            M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:31.7 8:32  44  53.2       4        M 40-49   
34    23  Ben Lapsley             M      Cary          NC    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:52.8 8:39  58  58.5       6        M 50-59   
35    108 Matthew Verett          M      Vass          NC    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:53.5 8:39  47  53.6       5        M 40-49   
36    109 Brady Verett            M      Vass          NC    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:54.0 8:39  16  49.3       4        M 15-19   
37    71  MICHELLE CHATMAN        F      Durham        NC    US      0:26:54.5 0:26:54.5 8:40  56  65.7       2        F 50-59   
38    41  Ross Teague             M      Cary          NC    US      0:27:33.7 0:27:33.7 8:52  51  53.9       7        M 50-59   
39    43  Eli Teague              M      Cary          NC    US      0:27:34.7 0:27:34.7 8:53  18  47.1       5        M 15-19   
40    28  Kenneth Barron          M      Cary          NC    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:35.8 8:53  29  47.1       3        M 20-29   
41    124 Seth Moore              M      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:27:37.4 0:27:37.4 8:53  46  51.8       6        M 40-49   
42    44  B. Erickson             M      Cary          NC    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:51.4 8:58  9   58.5       7        M 0-14    
43    103 Naveen kumar Garlapati  M      Morrisville   NC    US      0:27:58.5 0:27:58.5 9:00  38  48.3       2        M 30-39   
44    215 Steven Humphrey         M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:28:10.1 0:28:10.1 9:04  40  48.7       7        M 40-49   
45    80  Michael Davis           M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:28:12.3 0:28:12.3 9:05  42  49.3       8        M 40-49   
46    42  Skylar Teague           M      Cary          NC    US      0:28:14.8 0:28:14.8 9:06  21  46.0       4        M 20-29   
47    2   Deris Mora              F      Henderson     NC    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:20.1 9:07  41  53.8       2        F 40-49   
48    84  Aurora Davis            F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:29.9 9:10  40  53.2       3        F 40-49   
49    69  Keith Scaggs            M      Fayetteville  NC    US      0:28:40.4 0:28:40.4 9:14  29  45.3       5        M 20-29   
50    70  Cody Jackson            M      Raeford       NC    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:44.5 9:15  27  45.2       6        M 20-29   
51    32  Anne Maguire            F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:52.8 9:18  27  51.1       1        F 20-29   
52    232 Dawn West               F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:29:04.0 0:29:04.0 9:21  50  56.8       3        F 50-59   
53    37  Frank O'Hale            M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:29:13.0 0:29:13.0 9:24  30  44.6       3        M 30-39   
54    114 Dave Newcomb            M      Cary          NC    US      0:29:39.9 0:29:39.9 9:33  45  47.9       9        M 40-49   
55    117 Taressa Richardson      F      Cary          NC    US      0:30:00.6 0:30:00.6 9:40  13  53.7       1        F 0-14    
56    93  Bill Hamilton           M      Holly Springs NC    US      0:30:12.6 0:30:12.6 9:43  34  43.7       4        M 30-39   
57    30  Laura Cahoon            F      Greenville    NC    US      0:30:17.3 0:30:17.3 9:45  28  48.8       2        F 20-29   
58    86  Matthew Riddle          M      Apex          NC    US      0:30:17.8 0:30:17.8 9:45  47  47.6       10       M 40-49   
59    228 Holder Kaye             F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:30:46.2 0:30:46.2 9:54  70  68.6       1        F 70-99   
60    230 Kerry Hodge             F      Wadede        NC    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:46.5 9:54  47  52.0       4        F 40-49   
61    4   Kyle Morgan             M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:54.5 9:57  34  42.7       5        M 30-39   
62    120 Stefanie Seay           F      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:31:10.6 0:31:10.6 10:02 30  47.4       2        F 30-39   
63    36  Jailson Feitosa         M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:31:15.8 0:31:15.8 10:04 33  42.0       6        M 30-39   
64    54  Steven Worsham          M      Pittsboro     NC    US      0:31:16.1 0:31:16.1 10:04 31  41.7       7        M 30-39   
65    55  Cristina Baxter         F      Cary          NC    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:16.2 10:04 28  47.2       3        F 20-29   
66    52  Chris Burnap            M      Durham        NC    US      0:31:22.2 0:31:22.2 10:06 37  42.8       8        M 30-39   
67    65  Jennifer Grady          F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7 10:08 32  46.9       3        F 30-39   
68    179 Richard Esquibel        M      Murrieta      CA    US      0:31:34.4 0:31:34.4 10:10 59  50.1       8        M 50-59   
69    180 Savannah Esquibel       F      Murrieta      CA    US      0:31:34.6 0:31:34.6 10:10 25  46.8       4        F 20-29   
70    7   Maura Silverman         F      Cary          NC    US      0:31:36.1 0:31:36.1 10:10 54  54.6       4        F 50-59   
71    8   Steve Silverman         M      Cary          NC    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:54.5 10:16 53  47.3       9        M 50-59   
72    24  Taylor Lapsley          M      Cary          NC    US      0:32:12.1 0:32:12.1 10:22 23  40.3       7        M 20-29   
73    1   Kelvin McLendon         M      Greensboro    NC    US      0:32:30.7 0:32:30.7 10:28 54  46.8       10       M 50-59   
74    11  Austin Harrell          M      Cary          NC    US      0:32:31.7 0:32:31.7 10:28 24  39.9       8        M 20-29   
75    51  Anjanette Otero         F      Bailey        NC    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:36.6 10:30 37  45.9       4        F 30-39   
76    126 Christopher Schunke     M      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:32:43.0 0:32:43.0 10:32 38  41.3       9        M 30-39   
77    213 V. Schunke              M      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:44.0 10:32 7   55.9       8        M 0-14    
78    57  C. Lowe                 F      Siler City    NC    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:51.0 10:34 11  51.4       2        F 0-14    
79    113 E. Lindley              F      Snow Camp     NC    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:51.7 10:35 11  51.4       3        F 0-14    
80    27  Erin Fletcher           F      Cary          NC    US      0:33:05.7 0:33:05.7 10:39 34  44.8       5        F 30-39   
81    10  Susan Harrell           F      Cary          NC    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:11.3 10:41 55  52.6       5        F 50-59   
82    220 Steve DeVane            M      Lillington    NC    US      0:33:16.6 0:33:16.6 10:43 57  46.8       11       M 50-59   
83    233 Isabella Montero        F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:21.2 10:44 16  45.7       4        F 15-19   
84    45  HAnnah HAnnawi          F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:33:21.3 0:33:21.3 10:44 30  44.3       6        F 30-39   
85    35  Kayla Fuller            F      Hurdle Mills  NC    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:43.7 10:51 21  43.8       5        F 20-29   
86    147 Lori Valenti            F      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:33:48.5 0:33:48.5 10:53 42  45.4       5        F 40-49   
87    25  Cherith Roberson        F      Apex          NC    US      0:34:18.9 0:34:18.9 11:03 34  43.2       7        F 30-39   
88    122 Lindsey Medlin          F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:34:25.1 0:34:25.1 11:05 31  42.9       8        F 30-39   
89    234 Suchi Tailor            F      Cary          NC    US      0:34:52.7 0:34:52.7 11:14 22  42.3       6        F 20-29   
90    235 Sunaina Tailor          F      Cary          NC    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:52.9 11:14 27  42.3       7        F 20-29   
91    123 Cindy Medlin            F      Cary          NC    US      0:35:09.9 0:35:09.9 11:19 63  54.7       1        F 60-69   
92    58  Daveed Gartenstein-Ross M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:46.8 11:31 43  39.1       11       M 40-49   
93    50  Bob Clausen             M      Wake Forest   NC    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:52.6 11:33 55  42.7       12       M 50-59   
94    40  Jackson Holloman        M      Apex          NC    US      0:36:00.9 0:36:00.9 11:36 16  36.8       6        M 15-19   
95    231 Christy West            F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:36:35.2 0:36:35.2 11:47 40  41.5       6        F 40-49   
96    101 Brandon Holmes          M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:57.9 11:54 32  35.4       10       M 30-39   
97    128 Peg Dorer               F      Apex          NC    US      0:37:00.0 0:37:00.0 11:55 61  50.7       2        F 60-69   
98    96  Wini Dorer              F      Apex          NC    US      0:37:00.0 0:37:00.0 11:55 22  39.9       8        F 20-29   
99    48  Kezia Chin              F      Morrisville   NC    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:06.0 11:56 31  39.8       9        F 30-39   
100   46  Jennifer Miranda        F      Morrisville   NC    US      0:37:07.0 0:37:07.0 11:57 31  39.8       10       F 30-39   
101   12  Margo Harrell           F      Cary          NC    US      0:37:31.5 0:37:31.5 12:05 20  39.4       9        F 20-29   
102   13  Chris Harrell           M      Cary          NC    US      0:37:31.7 0:37:31.7 12:05 56  41.2       13       M 50-59   
103   79  Angie Wilson            F      Durham        NC    US      0:37:55.2 0:37:55.2 12:12 56  46.6       6        F 50-59   
104   107 Carl Senger             M      Raleigh       NC    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:58.7 12:13 55  40.4       14       M 50-59   
105   97  Amanda Turner           F      Rolesville    NC    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:21.6 12:21 44  40.6       7        F 40-49   
106   210 Yolonda Hodges          F      Apex          NC    US      0:38:53.0 0:38:53.0 12:31 31  38.0       11       F 30-39   
107   85  Martin Ivancic          M      Morganton     NC    US      0:39:11.8 0:39:11.8 12:37 67  43.2       1        M 60-69   
108   3   Ali Ivancic             F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:39:11.9 0:39:11.9 12:37 31  37.7       12       F 30-39   
109   77  Anusha Tamhane          F      Apex          NC    US      0:39:12.0 0:39:12.0 12:37 22  37.7       10       F 20-29   
110   59  Amy Rivera              F      Four Oaks     NC    US      0:39:40.9 0:39:40.9 12:46 40  38.2       8        F 40-49   
111   98  Maureen Judd            F      Cary          NC    US      0:40:36.5 0:40:36.5 13:04 60  45.6       3        F 60-69   
112   17  Colette Bauer           F      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:40:37.5 0:40:37.5 13:05 30  36.3       13       F 30-39   
113   53  Chandra Neelakantan     M      Cary          NC    US      0:40:44.5 0:40:44.5 13:07 44  34.6       12       M 40-49   
114   105 Chris Pennell           M      Oxford        NC    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:41.7 13:45 34  30.9       11       M 30-39   
115   129 E. Reece                F      Pittsboro     NC    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:07.6 14:12 11  38.3       4        F 0-14    
116   112 E. Lindley              F      Snow Camp     NC    US      0:44:14.4 0:44:14.4 14:14 9   40.5       5        F 0-14    
117   56  Tom Campbell            M      Siler City    NC    US      0:44:14.8 0:44:14.8 14:14 63  37.0       2        M 60-69   
118   133 Kenneth Cox             M      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:44:56.6 0:44:56.6 14:28 65  37.0       3        M 60-69   
119   212 Johnny Chapman          M      Apex          NC    US      0:53:36.2 0:53:36.2 17:15 57  29.1       15       M 50-59   
120   134 Margie Coleman          F      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:55:09.1 0:55:09.1 17:45 62  34.5       4        F 60-69   
121   82  Brandie Davis           F      Clayton       NC    US      0:55:10.4 0:55:10.4 17:46 40  27.5       9        F 40-49   
122   81  Mindy Simmons           F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:55:56.0 0:55:56.0 18:00 37  26.8       14       F 30-39   
123   63  Amber Sauer             F      Holly Springs NC    US      0:55:57.5 0:55:57.5 18:01 41  27.3       10       F 40-49   
124   211 Tammy G Chapman         F      Apex          NC    US      0:56:18.6 0:56:18.6 18:07 55  31.0       7        F 50-59   
125   209 Sandra Hodges           F      Apex          NC    US      0:56:18.8 0:56:18.8 18:08 58  32.1       8        F 50-59   
126   115 Regina Austin           F      Raleigh       NC    US      0:56:19.7 0:56:19.7 18:08 63  34.2       5        F 60-69   
127   158 julie webb              F      Sanford       NC    US      0:56:52.4 0:56:52.4 18:18 58  31.8       9        F 50-59   
128   132 WillieMae Cox           F      Fuquay Varina NC    US      0:56:53.2 0:56:53.2 18:19 64  34.2       6        F 60-69   
129   33  Corey McMillan          M      Cary          NC    US      1:02:15.0 1:02:15.0 20:02 27  20.9       9        M 20-29   
130   206 Sheri Kohles            F      Cary          NC    US      1:02:28.0 1:02:28.0 20:06 60  29.7       7        F 60-69   
131   219 Gregory Lentz           M      Raleigh       NC    US      1:02:55.0 1:02:55.0 20:15 53  24.0       16       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Noah Wollersheim 100 18  1       M      Raleigh NC US     17:33.8 
2     Daniel Longrie   131 16  2       M      Raleigh NC US     19:12.6 
3     Zachary Fisher   130 41  3       M      Morrisville NC US 19:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laney Duncan    49  14  6       F      Raleigh NC US 19:55.2 
2     Makayla Lawler` 92  21  7       F      Cameron NC US 19:56.0 
3     Heather Jones   14  35  12      F      Apex NC US    21:49.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Clewley      67  9   5       M      Hillsborough NC US 19:49.0 
2     Christian Glick 111 14  9       M      Chapel Hill NC US  21:21.5 
3     Connor Price    227 13  16      M      Salisbury NC US    23:03.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Keenan Baker     135 16  4       M      Apex NC US 19:48.8 
2     Elijah Baysinger 119 17  11      M      Cary NC US 21:35.9 
3     Christian Riddle 88  15  32      M      Apex NC US 25:51.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sterling Brockwell 74  25  8       M      Apex NC US    21:10.3 
2     Kyle Martin        116 26  13      M      Raleigh NC US 22:26.9 
3     Kenneth Barron     28  29  40      M      Cary NC US    27:35.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Efird            127 38  31      M      Durham NC US      25:51.4 
2     Naveen kumar Garlapati 103 38  43      M      Morrisville NC US 27:58.5 
3     Frank O'Hale           37  30  53      M      Raleigh NC US     29:13.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kirby Barbour 207 46  19      M      Cary NC US      23:28.7 
2     Brad Hodge    229 48  23      M      Wadede NC US    24:45.3 
3     Stan Price    226 48  28      M      Salisbury NC US 25:12.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Neil Kirby        90  56  10      M      New Hill NC US 21:25.6 
2     Keith Wollersheim 104 54  14      M      Raleigh NC US  22:41.8 
3     Scott Anspach     118 55  15      M      Durham NC US   22:51.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Martin Ivancic 85  67  107     M      Morganton NC US     39:11.8 
2     Tom Campbell   56  63  117     M      Siler City NC US    44:14.8 
3     Kenneth Cox    133 65  118     M      Fuquay Varina NC US 44:56.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taressa Richardson 117 13  55      F      Cary NC US       30:00.6 
2     C. Lowe            57  11  78      F      Siler City NC US 32:51.0 
3     E. Lindley         113 11  79      F      Snow Camp NC US  32:51.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lily Lauffer     72  17  17      F      Apex NC US        23:04.7 
2     Rachel Weber     18  16  21      F      Wake Forest NC US 24:15.0 
3     Lilian Guglielmo 89  15  29      F      Apex NC US        25:18.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anne Maguire    32  27  51      F      Raleigh NC US    28:52.8 
2     Laura Cahoon    30  28  57      F      Greenville NC US 30:17.3 
3     Cristina Baxter 55  28  65      F      Cary NC US       31:16.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elena Wojciechowski 68  38  22      F      Durham NC US      24:37.9 
2     Stefanie Seay       120 30  62      F      Wake Forest NC US 31:10.6 
3     Jennifer Grady      65  32  67      F      Raleigh NC US     31:29.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deborah Glick 110 49  20      F      Chapel Hill NC US 24:06.1 
2     Deris Mora    2   41  47      F      Henderson NC US   28:20.1 
3     Aurora Davis  84  40  48      F      Raleigh NC US     28:29.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Curtin  29  51  24      F      Raleigh NC US 24:57.7 
2     MICHELLE CHATMAN 71  56  37      F      Durham NC US  26:54.5 
3     Dawn West        232 50  52      F      Raleigh NC US 29:04.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Cindy Medlin 123 63  91      F      Cary NC US 35:09.9 
2     Peg Dorer    128 61  97      F      Apex NC US 37:00.0 
3     Maureen Judd 98  60  111     F      Cary NC US 40:36.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Holder Kaye 228 70  59      F      Raleigh NC US 30:46.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.